Fantasy Football Running Back PPR Rankings – Week 10

NFL Green Bay Packers running back Aaron Jones celebrating a big play
KA Sports Photos/flickr/CC 2.0
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. I may also earn an affiliate commission if you purchase something through recommended links in this article. Follow Us on Twitter, Facebook, Instagram, & Pinterest.

 

2020 Fantasy Football Weekly Rankings
QB | RB | WR | TE | K | DST
PPR RB | PPR WR

Week 10 Teams on Bye: Atlanta Falcons, Dallas Cowboys, Kansas City Chiefs, New York Jets

Week 10 Running Back PPR Rankings

          1. Dalvin Cook MIN at CHI
          2. Alvin Kamara NO vs SF
          3. Aaron Jones GB vs JAX
          4. James Robinson JAX at GB
          5. Miles Sanders PHI at NYG
          6. Josh Jacobs LV vs DEN
          7. Derrick Henry TEN vs IND
          8. Chase Edmonds ARI vs BUF
          9. James Conner PIT vs CIN
          10. Mike Davis CAR vs TB
          11. Kareem Hunt CLE vs HOU
          12. D’Andre Swift DET vs WAS
          13. Joe Mixon CIN at PIT
          14. Antonio Gibson WAS at DET
          15. Leonard Fournette TB at CAR
          16. Melvin Gordon DEN at LV
          17. David Montgomery CHI vs MIN
          18. Ronald Jones TB at CAR
          19. Darrell Henderson LAR vs SEA
          20. J.D. McKissic WAS at DET
          21. Jerick McKinnon SF at NO
          22. Nick Chubb CLE vs HOU
          23. Jonathan Taylor IND at TEN
          24. Devin Singletary BUF at ARI
          25. Duke Johnson Jr. HOU at CLE
          26. David Johnson HOU at CLE
          27. Zack Moss BUF at ARI
          28. Chris Carson SEA at LAR
          29. Nyheim Hines IND at TEN
          30. Joshua Kelley LAC at MIA
          31. Jamaal Williams GB vs JAX
          32. Latavius Murray NO vs SF
          33. Kenyan Drake ARI vs BUF
          34. Adrian Peterson DET vs WAS
          35. James White NE vs BAL
          36. J.K. Dobbins BAL at NE
          37. Wayne Gallman NYG vs PHI
          38. Jordan Wilkins IND at TEN
          39. Malcolm Brown LAR vs SEA
          40. Phillip Lindsay DEN at LV
          41. Matt Breida MIA vs LAC
          42. Gus Edwards BAL at NE
          43. Jordan Howard MIA vs LAC
          44. DeeJay Dallas SEA at LAR
          45. Giovani Bernard CIN at PIT
          46. Kalen Ballage LAC at MIA
          47. Raheem Mostert SF at NO
          48. Damien Harris NE vs BAL
          49. Troymaine Pope LAC at MIA
          50. Rex Burkhead NE vs BAL
          51. JaMycal Hasty SF at NO
          52. Alexander Mattison MIN at CHI
          53. Devonta Freeman NYG vs PHI
          54. Justin Jackson LAC at MIA
          55. Cordarrelle Patterson CHI vs MIN
          56. Devontae Booker LV vs DEN
          57. Sony Michel NE vs BAL
          58. Boston Scott PHI at NYG
          59. Cam Akers LAR vs SEA
          60. Anthony McFarland Jr. PIT vs CIN
          61. Carlos Hyde SEA at LAR
          62. Mark Ingram BAL at NE
          63. Benny Snell PIT vs CIN


Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.